Annual Giving Fund – General

Anonymous – Various Donors Carl & Deborah Bucki
Patrick & Deborah Sullivan Paul & Mary Obrien
Mary Ann & Michael Golebiewski Lockport Hot Country Liners
John Martin Ott Kevin & Betty Willson
Lenore Sims Thomas & Joyce Lorentz
Joseph Lotempio Richard & Mary Fischer
Carol Ann Maltbie Cheryl Zelasko
Ilio DiPaolo Scholarship Fund Peter & Marilyn Bisantz
Norma Weaver David & Lisa Szalach
Dorothy Blachowicz Christine Gajewski
Gertrude Urbanski Diane Misner
Cliff & Sandy Zandrowicz Timothy & Nancy Beach
Carol Maltbie Stanford Searl
Joseph Monaco Cheryl Borner
Chester Partacz Paul Reid
Thomas & Colleen Ritchie Lucy & Jim Phillips
Mary Suffoletta Robert Statton
Andrea Urbanczyk Armento Inc. – Douglas D. Knox
Craig & Janis Robinson Peter Filocamo
Dave, Art & Florence Georger – Benefits Advantage Inc. Sandy & Steven Weber
Jerry & Catherine Cottone Jeff & Karla Glajch
Michael Szewczyk and Kathleen Szewczyk

Annual Giving Fund – Jack’s Helpers

Bert & Betty Cross Leo & Eileen Noworyta
Edward and Nora Snyder Dorothy Bennett
Anita Conron Karen McCafferty
John & Elizabeth Callahan Anne Michalko
Stephen & Kathleen Pew Mercedes B. Dowdall
Alison & Rebecca Hyde Anita Conron
William & Karen Waffner Maureen Piasecki

Annual Giving Fund – In Honor of

Maureen Lillis In Honor of Sydney Rudoff
George & Jane Beyer In Honor of Staff & Students
Paul & Elizabeth Blazekovich In Honor of MaKalco Family
Jean & Vance Fisher In Honor of Wendy Rice
Reyne & Thomas Jankowski In Honor of Sue & Ron Piersa
Lottie Gorenflo In Honor of Paul Gorenflo
Sarah & John Lincoln In Honor of Maureen Piasecki
Robert & Patricia Moscato In Honor of Kayla Klinski
David & Beverly Pellittieri In Honor of Bella Pellittieri
Jack Thiesen – Custom Furniture & Fabrication In Honor of Mark Gentz
Betty & Kenneth Swain In Honor of Tyler Jindra
Michael Zambito Honor of Paul Straus & Pinstriping by Paul

Annual Giving Fund – In Memory of

Marie Pfielsticker In Memory of Richard Pfielsticker
Robert & Linda Syracuse In Memory of Mark Gentz
Donna Charles In Memory of Todd Willson
Betty Clark In Memory of Bob Piesecki
Robert & Abigail Wesolowski In Memory of Edwin Rodriquez
Dora Maldonado In Memory of Edwin Rodriquez
Sue Phillips In Memory of James Phillips
MaeLen Farms In Memory of Nathan Janiga
Janice Gentz In Memory of Mark Gentz, Betty Jean & George Phillips and Jim Phillips
April Hartloff In Memory of Nathan Janiga
Mary McGuinness In Memory of Jessica Hopkins
Kris & Judith Schindler In Memory of Jackie Buckley
John & Marianne Phillips In Memory of Mark Gentz
Joyce & Thomas Lorentz In Memory of Jim Phillips
Janice Gentz In Memory of Jim Phillips
Mary Jane F. Waltz In Memory of Zach Hochadel
David & Colleen Hochadel In Memory of Zach Hochadel
Marjorie A Romanowski In Memory of Zach Hochadel
Leona Jozwiak & Karen Pellegrino In Memory of Zach Hochadel
Maureen Michalko Piasecki In Memory of Zach Hochadel
June McAthur In Memory of Zach Hochadel
Claude & Mary Janus In Memory of Zach Hochadel
Noreen Nolan In Memory of Zach Hochadel
Edwin Wozniak In Memory of Zach Hochadel
Melissa Laurcella – Friends & Family at Astronics LSI In Memory of Zach Hochadel
Jim & Leslie Kramer In Memory of Zach Hochadel
Eugene & Lela McCollum In Memory of Mark Gentz
Lee & Maura Harris In Memory of Zachary Hochadel
WNY Chapter of the NYSCAR, Inc. In Memory of Dorothy Smith
Linda & Henry Kowalik In Memory of Dorothy Smith
Lighthouse Technology Services In Memory of Dorothy Smith
Amanda Salvatore In Memory of Jared Ritch
Stephen Hunt In Memory of Dorothy Stahneker Smith

Annual Giving Fund – In Honor of and In Memory of

Anonymous In Honor of Grace Scott and Memory of Todd Willson
Mary Ann & Edward Strickland In Honor of and Memory of all the children

Buffalo Motorama

Paul and Margaret Straus
Linda & Karl Schafer
Cheryl & Galen Czarnecki
Russo’s Downtown Auto Service, Inc.
Motorama Group LLC
James & Mary Ann Sandoro
Various Donors

Family Holiday Party

Marilyn Croce Nowak Family
Donna Michael Michael & Diane Jindra
Christine Hackett Douglas & Bridget Feyes
Dale O’Toole Richard & Catherine Elliott
Christy Heine Ronald Koscielniak
Carolyn Prynn Lucille & James Phillips
Stephen & Francesca Gryczkowski Various Donors

Foundations

Community Foundation of Greater Buffalo
M&T Charitable Foundation
NFADA Charitable Foundation

General Donation

Amber Zona
Michael & Naomi Cowen
North Bailey Ladies Auxiliary
Various Donors via: Box Tops in Education, Embrace the Difference, Facebook, Network For Good, SEFA, Tops in Education, Truist and United Way

Olympic-a-thon

George & Kathleen Willard Daniel & Diane Scanlon
Charles & Sandra Isaacs Sandra Wolgast
Anthony & Susan Lizuckas Marie Anibaldi
Nancy Parsons Steven Graber
Mark & Linda Pfeil-Lauren Thomas & Marsha Langan
Patricia Harris Roy Hackett
David & Colleen Hochadel Ronald Koscielniak
Katherine Grauer Jodie Nowak
Julio & Meredith Serpas Michael Metlak
Gregory & Beth Wright Halyna Anytonyshyn
Kathleen Fiore Roger & Gale Martin
Douglas & Bridget Feyes Jason & Jan Maier
Betsey & Ronald DeAngeli Lenita Lewis
Lavar Hall Shanique Burt
Various Donors